2005 - 2016

 

   ALBANIEN    KENIA    RUMÄNIEN
   BELGIEN   KROATIEN    RUSSLAND
  BOSNIEN & HERZEGOWINA    LETTLAND    SCHOTTLAND
  BRASILIEN    LIECHTENSTEIN    SCHWEDEN
  BULGARIEN     LITAUEN    SCHWEIZ
  DEUTSCHLAND    LUXEMBURG    SERBIEN
http://www.nationalflaggen.de/media/flags/flagge-england.gif  ENGLAND   
   MAZEDONIEN   SIMBABWE
  FINNLAND    MEXIKO    SLOWAKEI
  FRANKREICH    MONGOLEI    SLOWENIEN
  GRIECHENLAND    MONTENEGRO    SPANIEN
  ISLAND    NIEDERLANDE    SÜDAFRIKA
  INDIEN    NORWEGEN    TSCHECHIEN
 INDONESIEN    ÖSTERREICH    TÜRKEI
  ISRAEL    PALÄSTINA    UKRAINE
 ITALIEN    POLEN    UNGARN
KANADA    PORTUGAL    USA

 

ALBANIEN 
 

KS Vllaznia Shkodra 

zum Seitenanfang

BELGIEN 
 
Ascalon HC Mons

Royal Hockey Club of Huy

zum Seitenanfang

BOSNIEN & HERZEGOWINA 
 
BC Radnicki Goradzen
BC Zeljeznicar
KK Falcons Tuzla
KK Magic
Play Off Sarajevo

XXL

zum Seitenanfang

BRASILIEN
 

Euro Sports Brasil

zum Seitenanfang

BULGARIEN 
 
HC Cherno more
HC Dobrudja
HC Mizia

KH Akademik plus

zum Seitenanfang

DEUTSCHLAND 
 
1.FFC Hennef United
ASV Dachau
ASV München
ATSV Kelheim
Ballaholics
Ballers Germering
Basketball Club Neu-Isenburg
Bavarian International school
BBC Coburg
BBC Montabaur
BBSC
BC Hellenen München
Berliner Sport Club
Crailsheim Merlins
C-Town Bugs
Dilltal Citygirls
Dilltaler Jungs 
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
DJK BFC
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
DJK Neubrück
DJK Pasing München
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Crailsheim Merlins
Eching/Hallbergmoos
Edith Stein Schule Erfurt
ETUF Essen
FC Altdorf
FC Erding
FC Fasanerie
FC Germania Großkrotzenburg
FC Hertha 03 Berlin-Zehelendorf
FC Jübar/Bornsen
FC Lindenberg
FC Moos-Eittingermoos
FC Perlach
FC Pleinfeld
FC St. Pauli 
FC Stern 1919
FC Wetter
FFC 07 Bad Aibling
FSG Gudensberg
FSV Bernau
FTSV Straubing
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf
Fürstenfeldbruck
FV Horas
FV Olympia Laupheim
FV Wannsee Berlin
Germania 09 Groß Krotzenburg
Germania Ilmenau
Germania List 
G-Town Lazors
HC Heidelberg
HC Konstanz
HC Neustadt a.d.Aisch
HG Ingolstadt
HG Oftersh./Schwetz
HLC Rotweiss München 
Hockey Club Konstanz
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
HSG Dachse Freiberg
HSG Detmold-Hiddesen
HSG Dilltal
HSG Red-Blue
HSG Römerwall
HSG Vennikel/Rumeln/Kaldenhausen
JFG Dachau Land
JFG Ebrachtal 09 
JFG München-Land-Nord
JFG Sempt Erding
JFG Speichersee
JFG-München-Land-Nord
JFV Ganerb 
Katholische Bildungszentr.St.Kilian Heilbronn
Kolbermoor Baskets
Lichterfelde FC Berlin
Limburger Hockey Club 
MSC Kreuzfahrten Grafing
MSV Pampow
MTV Dießen FAZ
MTV Gelting
MTV Rosenheim
München Rugby Football Club 
Münchner SC
Nordberliner SC
NRW
Oberbayern
Östringen/Feudenheim
Pamina Schulzentrum Herxheim
Phönix Schleißeim
Pick'n'Roll Gladiators
POST SV Nürnberg
PSV München
Regionalauswahl Südbayern
Reinickendorfer Füchse
Rissener SV
Rot Weiß Stuttgart
RG Heidelberg 
RS19 Waldbröl
Rudergesellschaft Heidelberg 
Rugby Club Bonn
Rugby Club Worms
Rugbyunion Hohen Neuendorf 
SB Kolbermoor
SC Bogenhausen
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V.
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich
SC Fortuna Bonn
SC Fürstenfeldbruck
SC München
SC Schwarzenbek
SC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering
SC Vierkirchen Highlands
SG Bruchköbel
SG Einheit Zepernick
SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim
SG Jöhlingen/Wössingen
SG Mittleres Neckartal
SG Oberhavel
SG Ober-/Unterhausen
SG Putzbrunn/Oberpframmern
SG Rockenau
SG Schramberg
SG Süd/Blumenau
SG Vaihingen/Enz
Spielgemeinschaft Herbrechtingen-Bolheim 
Spvg Lülsdorf-Ranzel
Spvgg 05 Frankfurt-Oberrad 
Spvgg Freudenstadt
SSG Bruhrain
SSG Coburg
SSV Schrobenhausen
STV Hünxe
SV 1924 Eberbach
SV Anzing
SV Blaugelb Stolpen
SV Breuningsweiler
SV DJK Taufkirchen
SV Dreieichenhein
SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin
SV Kerkingen
SV Planegg-Kreiling
SV Polling
SV Post Telekom Schwerin
SV Preussen Berlin
SV Sentilo Blumenau München
SV Sevelen
SV Union Wessum
SV Untermenzing
SV Waldperlach
SVG 191 Steinheim e.V. 
Team Oberbayern
Telekom Baskets Bonn
TC Weingarten
TG Bad Soden
TG Bad Waldsee
TG Osthofen
TG Worms
TGMSV Jügesheim
TiB Berlin 1848
TS Jahn München
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
TSG 78 Heidelberg 
TSG Heidesheim 
TSGL Schöneiche
TSV 1846 Nürnberg Rugby
TSV 1863 Münnerstadt
TSV 1896 Rain 
TSV Altenmarkt
TSV Bad Griesbach
TSV Bayer Leverkusen
TSV Ebersberg
TSV Eschach
TSV Erding
TSV Gräfelfing
TSV Grafing
TSV Hohenbrunn
TSV Indersdorf
TSV Karlstadt
TSV Königsbrunn 
TSV Krefeld-Bockum
TSV Langquaid
TSV Neubeuern
TSV Neuötting
TSV Olching 
TSV Ottobeuren 
TSV Penzberg
TSV Pliening-Landsham
TSV Rintheim 
TSV Schleißheim
TSV Simbach/Inn
TSV Solln
TSV Starnberg
TSV Stein
TSV Taufkirchen
TSV Turnerbund München
TSV Vilslern
TSV Unterhaching
TTL Bamberg
TUS Aschen Strang
TUS Fürstenfeldbruck
TUS Obermenzing 
TV 1848 Schwabach
TV 1856 Kempten
TV Altötting
TV Bommersheim
TV Bretten
TV Dingolfing
TV Dreieichenhain
TV Geisenhausen
TV Hallstadt
TV Kemnat
TV Quierschied
TV Rot am See
TV Rottenburg
TV Straßdorf
TV Weilburg
USC Heidelberg
USV Potsdam
VBC Hassloch
VC Dresden
VC Gewerbepark Mils
Veltener Rugby Club
VFB Hallbergmoos
VFH Schwenningen
VFK Südwest Berlin
VFL Eintracht Hagen
VFL Sindelfingen
VSV Erkner

Werdener Turnerbund 1886 e.V.

zum Seitenanfang

ENGLAND http://www.nationalflaggen.de/media/flags/flagge-england.gif
 
Aspire Sporting Academy
BTBA
Cherry Hinton Lions FC
Hertford Hockey Club

Queen Elizabeth Grammar School

zum Seitenanfang

 

FINNLAND 
 
AIFK 1
Helsinki Giants ry
Joen Juju
Joensuun Prihat
Kouvola Volley
Kouvolan lentopalloilijat-57
KyIF
Laitilan Jyske
Namika Lappeenranta 
Orimattilan Jymy
Raision Loimu
Salpis Black 98
SB Girls
TPK Turun Pallokerho
Vilppulan Tähti

Ylihärmän Junkkarit

zum Seitenanfang

FRANKREICH
 
Alliance Nord 77
Ass. Sportive E.Galois
Besac RC
CDVB67 
Cognac Basket
Comitee PARIS IDF
Creutzwald Volley
Csm Clamart
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
France Benjamin
France Cadets
France Minimes
Garnac Basket
Mesnac
Moulidars Basket
Pantin Volley
Paris ES
Plessis-Robinson Volley-Ball 
SC Coutances 

Tremblay Athletique Club

zum Seitenanfang

GRIECHENLAND 
 
Milon Giannitsa

Pallini VC

zum Seitenanfang

ISLAND 
 

Afturelding

zum Seitenanfang

INDIEN 
 
Don Bosco Academy
Pathways
Shri Ram School

Team India 

zum Seitenanfang

INDONESIEN 
 

Arsenal Soccer Academy SSI

zum Seitenanfang

ISRAEL 
 

Ashqelon

zum Seitenanfang

ITALIEN 
 
A.S. Montebelluna
A.S. Strà
A.S.D Ancona
A.S.D. Calcio Zoppola
A.S.D Pro Cervignano 
A.S.D. Futuro Giovani
A.S.D. MANZANESE CALCIO
A.S.D. Salesiana Don Bosco
A.S.D. Tricesimo (UD)
A.S.D. Vimercatese Oreno
AC Alba Primavera
ACD Fossaltese
ACF Pasiano
AD Basket Patronato Papa Luciani
AFP Villanova ASD
Antal Pallavicini
Apache Ray
Api Rugby Fogliano
Archi's Angels Cremona
Ardit Gorizia
AS Cittadella
AS SGA
ASD Brugnera
ASD Cus Udine
ASD Comuda Crocetta 1920
ASD Futuro Giovani
ASD Laghi
ASD Libertas Fiume Veneto
ASD Pallavolo Monsummano
ASD Pro Cervignano Muscoli
ASD Tricesimo
ASD Vimercatese Oreno
Associato Soccer Giovanile
Atletico Milano
Ausonia Calcio
B. GO Milano
Basket Faenza
Basket Malnate
Basket Seregno
Basket Terlan
BTF '92 Cantu Cestistica Seveso
CGC Sanvitese
Cornuda Crocetta
CUS Udine
CUS Venezia
DI PO Basket
DLF/PLC
Don Bosco Friuli 
Donatello Calcio Udine
DS Ermolli Castelnuovo
Fiume Bannia
Fiume Veneto
Fossaltese
G.S. Aufax S.R. Gorizia
G.S.I. Group Mirano
GC Farra Lucinico
Gorizia
GS Vigili del Fuoco
Le Mura Lucca
Libertas Fiume Veneto
Libertas Martignacco
Milano Vandals
Minerva Millenium Gorizia
Padova Aviatori
Pall. Malnate
Pall. San Pio X Milano
Pallamano Imperia
PAV Udine
Pollisportiva Aurora
Polisportiva Baggiovara
Rugby Club Valpolicella 
S.S. Sarnano
SAS Casarsa
SC Rovellasca
SPCALCIO2005
Stra riv. Del Brenta
T.C. Campagnuzza Gorizia
U.P.C. GRAPHISTUDIO TAVAGNACCO
USD Gravis
USD SPCALCIO 2005
USD Tavernola
Valsugana U
Vicenza
Volley Castelnuovo
Volley Fontane

Zoppola

zum Seitenanfang

KANADA 
 
Atletico Toronto
Canadian Basketball Academy
CBA

Ontario Strykers

zum Seitenanfang

KENIA
 
Jonathan Gloag Academy

Makini School

zum Seitenanfang

KROATIEN 
 
BK Kvarner Rijeka
BK Opatija
BK Rijecanka
EKK Pozega
FSV Rijeka
HAHK Mladost 
Hajduk Split
Hockey Club Zrinjevac
KK Kastav
KK Mlakasport Rijeka
KK Slavonac Komletinci
KK Zamet
MAKSIMIR
Murter
NK Dalmatinac
NK Klokocevac
NK Orijent U13m 1
NK Pomorac 1921
NK Zet
Nogomenti Klub Rab
OK Nebo
OK Sibenik
OK Veli Vrh
SSD Mladost
ZELINA
ZKK Lupa Promotion Novi Zagreb
ZNK Split

Zrimski Tehnovent Samobor

zum Seitenanfang

LETTLAND 
 
Brivsolis
Engure

KSK

zum Seitenanfang

LIECHTENSTEIN 
 
Team Liechtenstein

Volley Mauren-Eschen

zum Seitenanfang

LITAUEN 
 
A.Sabonio
BI Klapeidos
FT Golas
HC Garliava
HC Taurage
Kedainiai
Klaipeda
Lithuania Rugby
Palanga
Panevezys Football Academy
Plunge
Prienu 

Silute

zum Seitenanfang

LUXEMBURG 
 
FC Alisontia - Steinsel
Luxembourg Fieldhockey
RSR Walfer 

Sparta Bertrange

zum Seitenanfang

MAZEDONIEN 
 

MFK Ilinden

zum Seitenanfang

MONGOLEI
 

Mongolia National Basketball Team

zum Seitenanfang

MEXIKO 
 

Edron Academy

zum Seitenanfang

MONTENEGRO 
 
AOK Rudar

Podgorica

zum Seitenanfang

NIEDERLANDE 
 
DSO E2
ADC Stein
BV Almonte
Castellum Alphen
Drechtstreek D1
Dutch U16
Dutch Dordrecht
Fanatics 71
Geuzencollege Jaguars
HBV The Jumpers 
HC Oirschot
Ikvolleybal.nl
Matrixx Magixx
MC1 HC Hoeksche Waard
Next Volley Dordrecht
Prima Donna Kaas
Rayon Zuid
SV Dynamo
Sweetlakecity boys
Taurus Houten
Team Dordrecht
Team Holland  
Team Ridderkerk
The Jumpers
VC Pegasus 
VCV Veenendeaal

VV Ekspalvo

zum Seitenanfang

NORWEGEN 
 
Asker
Blindheim
Byasen
Kolbotn Idrettslag
Manglerud Star

Skjeberg

zum Seitenanfang

ÖSTERREICH 
 
 123 Obernei
ABC Villach
AC Eberndorfer
Almenland 
Annabichler SV
Aon hotVolleys
ASK Bad Fischau-Brunn
ASK Baumgarten
ASK Erlaa
ASK Klagenfurt
ASKÖ Donau Linz
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf
ASKÖ Laakirchen
ASKÖ Seekirchen
ASKÖ Steyr
ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt
ASKÖ Villach
ASV Moeller Schrems
ASV Nickelsdorf
ASV Vösendorf
ASV Klagenfurt
ASVÖ SC Höhnhart
ASVÖ TV Itzling
ATSC Wildcats
ATSV Steyr
ATUS Gratkorn
ATUS Hüttenberg
Basket Flames
BBC Linz
BBC Wolfsberg
BBU Hallein 
BC Vienna 87
BG Lerchenfeld
BG Ramsauerstraße
BG St. Veit
BRG Bad Vöslau-Gainfarn
Brückl Hotvollyes
BSC Panthers Fürstenfeld
BSC Salzburg
BSZ St. Veit
Devils Perchtoldsdorf 
DFC Leoben
Donau Piratinnen
Dornbirn Lions
DSG SU Hirschbach
DSG UKJ Froschberg
DSV Fortuna 05
DSV Wien 04
ECE Bulls Kapfenberg 
ETC Vösendorf
FAVAC
FBV Grießkirchen 
FC Altmünster
FC Feldkirchen
FC Himberg
FC Kärnten
FC Lustenau
FC Olympique Klosterneuburg
FC Passail
FC Proleb
FC Renault Malin Sulz
FC RW Rankweil
FC Südkärnten
Feldkirchner Tigers
First Vienna FC
Flames Allstar
Flying Foxes
FV ASKÖ Jedlesee
Gratkorn Scorpions
Green Dragons
Gurktal Auswahl
Gurnitz
Gymi Lions Feldkirch
Gymnasium Bad Vöslau
Handball Akademie Bad Vöslau
HC Vöslau
HC Wiener Neudorf
HCK 59 Juniors
HiB Liebenau
Hockey Club Wien
Hockeyclub Wels
Hotvolley Brückl 
HS Egg
HS Wolfsberg
HSV Villach Juniorenteam
Hypo VBK
Juwelen Janecka
KAC 1909
Kärnten Auswahl
KFV
KHV Auswahl 97
KOŠ Celovec
Kremser SC
Kuenring Flames
KVV / Die Kärntner
LAC Klagenfurt
LBZ & JiB United
Landwied Linz
LUV Graz
LZ NÖ Süd
Magdalensberg
MFFV ASKÖ 23
MLZ Burgenland
NAMOA
NBBV
NÖ Team
Oberwart Gunners
OÖBV
Perchtoldsdorf Devils
Porsche Leibnitz
Radenthein
Raiba Panthers Kirchberg
Raiders Villach
Rapid Oberlaa
RC Linz
RC Tigers Klagenfurt
ROB Team Donau Wien
Rugby Union Donau Wien 
Rugby Nationalmannschaft 
Rugby Vienna
SAK 1914 Salzburg
SAK Klagenfurt
Salzburger Faustballverband
SC Ferlach
SC Himberg
SC Katzelsdorf
SC Mautern
SC Oberpullendorf
SC Ortmann
SC Rohrendorf-Gedersdorf
SCA St. Veit
SC-Ferlach
SCG Globasnitz
Schwimmunion Stadtwerke Murau
SCO Girl's 
Scorpion Ladies
Scorpion Wolves
SG Burgenland Nord
SG Gurktal
SG Kärnten 
SG Lochen/Schneegattern/Pöndorf
SGA Sirnitz
Sharks Korneuburg
Siebenhügler Flitzer
SK Kärnten Süd
SK Kornspitz Asten 
SK Lenze Asten
SK Maria Saal
SK Voest Faustball
SKV Altenmarkt
SPG Pöndorf/Schneegattern
Spittal Lakers
SPK Feldkirchen
Sportunion Döbling
Sportunion Lienz
Sportunion Nussbach
SSV VEG Dornbirn Schoren
Stade Rugby Club Vienna
Stmk. Auswahl
SU Kufstein
SV Bad St.Leonhard
SV Deutsch Goritz
SV Donau Klagenfurt
SV Essling Soccer Girls
SV Gnas
SV Hall
SV Josko Ried
SV Kraig
SV Ledenitzen
SV Magdalensberg
SV Moosburg 
SV Scheibbs
SV Schwechat
SV Strassburg
SV Viktring
SVO Innsbruck
SVVW Klagenfurt
Team Austria
Team Kärnten
Team Kärnten Ledenitzen 
Team Oberösterreich 
Team Styria
Team Wien
Tennishelden 
The Revoluzzers
Tigers Vöcklabruck
Tirol Mädchen
Tour Alpine Girls Kirchberg
TS Schwarzach
TSV Enns Faustball
TSV St. Veit
TUS Arnfels
TV Enns
TV Gleisdorf
TV Lindenberg
UAB Wien
UBI Graz
UBBC Gmünd
UBBC Herzogenburg
UBSC Graz
UFC Lochen/Schneegattern
UHC VILLACH
UKJ Bruck/Leitha
Union Arnreit
Union Bad Kreuzen
Union Kleinmünchen
Union Reichenthal
Union SCHICK Freistadt
Union Waldburg
Union West Wien
Union Wolkersdorf
USC Abersee
USC Landhaus
USV Lamprechtshausen
USV Scheiblingkirchen
UVC Raika Waidhofen/Ybbs
UWG All Stars
VA Graz Liebenau
VC Dornbirn
VC Gewerbepark Mils
VC Mils
VC Simmering
VC Wolfurt
Vienna 87
Vienna Celtic Rugby Club 
Vienna DC Timberwolves
Vienna International School 
Vienna Kangaroos
Viktring
Villach Raiders
VIS Panthers
Volley 16
Vöslauer HC
VST Völkermarkt 
VT Wien
VV Döbling
WAT 3 Capricons
WAT Leopoldstädter Tigers
WBV
Welser TV 1862
Wildcats Klagenfurt
Wörthersee Löwen
Wörthersee Piraten
WSG Radenthein
WSL Speedy Grafenstein

ZV Handball McDonald's Wiener Neustadt

zum Seitenanfang

PALÄSTINA 
 

Paces

zum Seitenanfang

POLEN 
 
AKS Rzeszow
BC Zeleznicar
Dunajec Nowy Sacz
Gimnaszjum NR4 Legionowo
GLKS "Barycz" Jankow Przygodzki
Grodziskie
Gymnasium Nowiny
Gymnasium Plater
Gymnazjum nr 3 w Kolobrzegu
JAS-FBG Sosnowiec
L.K.S. Rolnik Biedrzychowice
L.O. Staszic Biala Podlaska
LTS Legionovia Legionowo
LUKS SET Leszonowla
Medyk Konin
MKS Patria Buk
MKS Varsovia
MLKS Wlodawianka
Mosir Krosno
MUKS "Siatkarz" Wielun
NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
PACES
Pomologia Pruszkow
Rolnik B Glogowek
SL Salos Szczecin
SMS Ostroda
SSKSiT Glosator Kraków
Torstar Kobylka
TS Basket Gniezno
UCZNIOWSKI Klub Sportowy Lotus
UKS 3 ZYRARDOW
UKS Herkules
UKS Hubert Ochota
UKS Lider Pruszkow
UKS OPP Powiat Kolobrzeski
UKS Rekord Wlodawianka
UKS Volley Boleslawiec
UKS Volleyball Niechorze
UKS Wactur Nowy Sacz
Volley Boleslawiec
Wisla Plock
Zaglebie Sosnowiec

ZSP Nowiny

zum Seitenanfang

PORTUGAL
 

St. Julians International School

zum Seitenanfang

RUMÄNIEN 
 
Aqua Team Sports
ASC Labradors
C S ARIESUL MIHAI VITEAZU 
C S UNITED SPORT CLUJ NAPOCA 
CS GOLD ROSIA MONTANA
CS Royal Fun Bucuresti
CS Steaua Magic Bucuresti
CSS Blaj
CSS Botosani
CSS Brasovia
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
Economic
Grup Scolar "1Mai" Ploiesti
L.P.S. Bihorul Oradea
L.P.S. Szasz Adalbert, Targu Mures
LAPI
LPS Bihorul Oradea
Multiprod Gernyeszeg
Oradea
Scoala Europeana Bucuresti
Texas Bucharest
LPS Bihorul Oradea

Vittorul Cluj-Napcoa

zum Seitenanfang

RUSSLAND
 

Russia Orienteering

zum Seitenanfang

SCHOTTLAND 
 

Basketball National Team Scotland U15

zum Seitenanfang

SCHWEDEN 
 
Djursholm Indians
KFUM Haga Haninge
Lulea Steelers
Skuru IK

Varbergs Basket

zum Seitenanfang

SCHWEIZ 
 
BSV Bischofszell
BSV Weinfelden 
FC Au-Berneck
FC Oetwil am See
FC Rot-Schwarz Thun
FC Schlieren
FC Wiesendangen
Handballverein Herzogenbuchsee 
HC Arbon
Kirchberg-Will
KSC Zürich
La Chat - Hawks Geneva
SC Bronschhofen
SC Goldau
Seen Tigers
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 
SG Zürisee
Swiss Freaks
Swiss Volley Talent School Amriswil
TV Lunkhofen
TV Olten
VBC Aeschi
VBC Kanti Limmattal
VBC Laufen
VBC Luzern
VBC March
VC Los Unidos
Volley Rüschlikon
Volley Smash 05
Volley Talents Jona 
Volley TV Rüschlikon

Weggiser SC

zum Seitenanfang

SERBIEN 
 
BK Alimenti Basket
BLOK AUT
FC Trijumf
FK Dusanovac
KK Bane- Raska
KK Orion
MRK Derdap Kladovo
Novi Sad
NS-TIM
OK AS Beograd
VC Železnicar 

ZOK Vojvodina

zum Seitenanfang

SIMBABWE 
 

The Heritage School

zum Seitenanfang

SLOWAKEI 
 
BK Slovan Bratislava
Dubcek Bratislava
FC Senec
FK Cana
J&T Sportteam
Jozef Venglos Akademie
Karlovka Bratislava
KOB Sokol Pezinok
LUKY Bratislava
MFK Snina
Nova Dubnica
SK Delfin Nitra
ŠK Šenkvice

SSK Zilina

zum Seitenanfang

SLOWENIEN 
 
ACH Ljubljana 
AK Radovljica
AS HOP Krsko
HK TRIGLAV PREDANOVCI
Braslovce
DRS Alena Mihalja
Flip-Flop Grosuplj
HK TRIGLAV PREDANOVCI
Junior Team Slovenia
KD Slovan
KK POSAVJE Krško
KK Skofja Loka
KLS Ljubno
Kronos Ljubljana
Mezica
Mislinja 
Mladi Jesenice
MOK Krka Novo Mesto
ND Mura 05
NK Jarenina
NK Kranj
NK Krsko
NK Mengo 28
NK Šen?ur 
NK Zeleznicar
NŠ Maxi Jesenice
Rugby Olimpija
SD Tabor Odeja
SC Ilirija Ljubljana
OD Brestanica
OK Galex Mir
OK KLS Ljubno
OK KOSTANJEVICA NA KRKI 
OK Ljubljana Crunce
OK Luka Koper
OK Mislinja
OK Prevalje
OK Slovenj Gradec
OK Vital
OK Vuzenica 
OK Zuzemberk
POK KRŠKO
Radovljica
RAK Olimpija
RC Ljubljana
RK Naklo
Rokometni klub Krsko
Rokomteno Drustvo Merkur
Rugby Club Ljubljana 
Sencur
Škofja Loka
SLOVENIA
Slovenia U14m
Slovenske Konjice
TAB Mezica
TK Krško U14
VC Prevalje
ZKK Podbocje
ZOK Mislinja
ZOK Partizan Skofja Loka
ZOK Sentvid
ŽOK ŠKOFJA LOKA
ZOK Vuzenica

ZRK Celje Celjeske Mesnine

zum Seitenanfang

SPANIEN 
 
Associacio Basquet Badalona
Cosovoley Cuenca
C.D. Castellón
Escuela de Voley Motilla 
FEDO Espana
Lekeitio Boleibol Taldea

Magec Tías 97 M

zum Seitenanfang

SÜDAFRIKA 
 

INK Hockey club 

zum Seitenanfang

TSCHECHIEN 
 
BA Sparta Prague-Dobrichovice
BB Petrzalka/Luky
BK Opava
BK Pribor
BK Samorin
BK Sojky Pelhrimov 
BK Velke Mezirci
Czech National Rugby Team
HC Zubri
NH Ostrava
Pilsen Region Selection
SBS Ostrava B
SK Hlincovka
Slavia Kromeriz
Sokol Brno
Sokol Jinonice
Sokol Karvina
TJ AS Mlada Boleslav
TJ Hazena Jindrichuv Hradec
TJ Slavoj Bruntál 
Usti Region Selection
Valosun Ives Brno

Vyber MSK

zum Seitenanfang

TÜRKEI 
 
Alkev
Anatolya Turkuaz SK
Best Volleyball
Bilfen Basketball
Bilfen Schools
Bilfen Volleyball
CKFA
Emlak Konut
Eyuboglu Koleji
Galatasaray
Hisar
Izmir Bornova
Izmir BTK
Izmir Marmaris
Mediterranean Pearls
MEV College
Sisli Terakki
Tarsus American College
Tarsus Saglik Egitim Vakfi

Trabszonspor

zum Seitenanfang

UKRAINE 
 
Bagira Basketball
Children Center Kolobok Dnipro
DUSSH
FC Lions Kiev
FC Podil 
FK Ukraine
Hockey Club Poltava
KDJSSCH Kiev
Torpedo Kiev

Ukraine Basketball

zum Seitenanfang

UNGARN 
 
Békéscsabai RSE
Budafoka XXII SE
Bulls Budapest
DKKA
DMTK KSK
DOROGI SE 
Eger Varosi Uszoklub
Esztergomi Vitézek
Ferencvárosi TC 
FTC Viva
Gyor Úszó Sportegyeslüt
Hercules Volleyball
Hungarian Women’s 7’s rugby National team
Hungarrian
KRA
MAFC
Maros-Menti UFC
Mészöly Focisuli Budapest
MFS 
MTK Budapest U
Nyíregyháza - Nyírsuli
PAFC Basket
PMKSZ.HU
SC Kelen Green 
SMAFC NYME
Soproni Daraszak
Szent Imre Gimnazium 
T-Bálint Lase
Tököl KK
Újpest-MT
VASA

Viktoria FC Szombathely

zum Seitenanfang

USA 
 
AD Elite
AIST
Back2Basics 
Blue Devils
Fundamental Sports Training 
North American Prospects
PA All Stars
People to People Sports Ambassadors
SAW East
SAW West
St. Thomas Aquinas
Stuttgart Eagles 
USA Athletes International
USA Team California

Utah Lions Rugby Academy

zum Seitenanfang

 

BOSNIEN &
         HERZEGOWINA##FROM_INSIDE_TINYMCE##
Official Partners
Official Suppliers