Schedules & Results 2019

Sport
Category

Soccer - U13 Girls

Groups

Group A
Girls Soccer Promotion
FC Hatvan
DFC Leoben
Kelen SC
Group B
UWG All Stars
Budaörs SC
FFC Wacker München
Team Carinthia

Comment

ATTENTION: The team Budaörs SC cancelled their participation last minute.
Their games will not take place and all result in an automatic 3:0 win for the opposition team.

_________________________________________________________________________________

ACHTUNG: Das Team Budaörs SC hat kurzfristig abgesagt. Alle deren Spiele finden nicht statt und werden als automatischer 3:0 Sieg für das gegnerische Team gewertet.

Preliminaries

Group A GamesDayTimeField/Court
Girls Soccer Promotion3:0 DFC LeobenFriday09:30Players Town Main Field 1
FC Hatvan6:2 Kelen SC Friday09:30Players Town Main Field 2
Girls Soccer Promotion0:0 FC HatvanFriday10:50Players Town Main Field 1
DFC Leoben4:0 Kelen SC Friday10:50Players Town Main Field 2
FC Hatvan8:1 DFC LeobenSaturday08:30Players Town Main Field 2
Girls Soccer Promotion3:1 Kelen SC Saturday08:30Players Town Main Field 1
Group B GamesDayTimeField/Court
UWG All Stars 3:0 Budaörs SC DSQFriday13:00Players Town Main Field 4
FFC Wacker München6:0 Team Carinthia Friday13:00Players Town Main Field 3
UWG All Stars 2:5 FFC Wacker MünchenFriday14:20Players Town Main Field 4
Budaörs SC DSQ0:3 Team Carinthia Friday14:20Players Town Main Field 3
Budaörs SC DSQ0:3 FFC Wacker MünchenSaturday09:50Players Town Main Field 2
UWG All Stars 2:2 Team Carinthia Saturday09:50Players Town Main Field 1

Standings Preliminaries - Standings can still change!

Group AGamesPointsScoreDifference
1. FC Hatvan3714:311
2. Girls Soccer Promotion376:15
3. DFC Leoben335:11-6
4. Kelen SC 303:13-10
Group BGamesPointsScoreDifference
1. FFC Wacker München3914:212
2. UWG All Stars 347:70
3. Team Carinthia 345:8-3
4. Budaörs SC300:9-9
Best 2.
1. Girls Soccer Promotion
2. UWG All Stars
Best 3.
1. Team Carinthia
2. DFC Leoben
Best 4.
1. Budaörs SC
2. Kelen SC

Finals

1/2 FinalGame Nr.DayTimeField/Court
1. Group A
FC Hatvan
1:42. Group B
UWG All Stars
1Saturday13:10Players Town Main Field 1
2. Group A
Girls Soccer Promotion
3:11. Group B
FFC Wacker München
2Saturday13:10Players Town Main Field 2
Place 7Game Nr.DayTimeField/Court
4. Group A
Kelen SC
3:04. Group B
Budaörs SC
3Saturday13:30Players Town Main Field 3
Place 5Game Nr.DayTimeField/Court
3. Group A
DFC Leoben
2:33. Group B
Team Carinthia
4Saturday13:30Players Town Main Field 4
Place 3Game Nr.DayTimeField/Court
Loser Game 1
FC Hatvan
3:2Loser Game 2
FFC Wacker München
5Sunday09:40Viktring 2
FinalGame Nr.DayTimeField/Court
Winner Game 1
UWG All Stars
2:1Winner Game 2
Girls Soccer Promotion
6Sunday09:40Viktring 1

Final Standings

Final Standings
1. UWG All Stars
2. Girls Soccer Promotion
3. FC Hatvan
4. FFC Wacker München
5. Team Carinthia
6. DFC Leoben
7. Kelen SC
8. Budaörs SC
Official Partners
Official Suppliers
powered by webEdition CMS