Schedules & Results 2019

Sport
Category

Soccer - U19 Girls

Groups

Group A
FC Hatvan
Lieferinger SV
SGK Heidelberg
Kelen SC
Group B
Budaörs SC
AIST
SV Oberglan
LUV Graz

Comment

ATTENTION: The team Budaörs SC cancelled their participation last minute.
Their games will not take place and all result in an automatic 3:0 win for the opposition team.

_________________________________________________________________________________

ACHTUNG: Das Team Budaörs SC hat kurzfristig abgesagt. Alle deren Spiele finden nicht statt und werden als automatischer 3:0 Sieg für das gegnerische Team gewertet

Preliminaries

Group A GamesDayTimeField/Court
FC Hatvan0:3 Lieferinger SVFriday09:00ASV-Platz 1
SGK Heidelberg0:3 Kelen SC Friday09:00ASV-Platz 2
FC Hatvan3:0 SGK HeidelbergFriday10:40ASV-Platz 1
Lieferinger SV0:1 Kelen SC Friday10:40ASV-Platz 2
Lieferinger SV0:0 SGK HeidelbergSaturday10:40ASV-Platz 2
FC Hatvan0:2 Kelen SC Saturday10:40ASV-Platz 1
Group B GamesDayTimeField/Court
Budaörs SC DSQ0:3 AISTFriday09:00KAC 1
SV Oberglan3:0 LUV GrazFriday09:50KAC 1
AIST4:0 LUV GrazFriday11:30KAC 1
Budaörs SC DSQ0:3 SV OberglanFriday12:20KAC 1
AIST0:0 SV OberglanSaturday10:40Fischl
Budaörs SC DSQ0:3 LUV GrazSaturday11:30Fischl

Standings Preliminaries - Standings can still change!

Group AGamesPointsScoreDifference
1. Kelen SC 396:06
2. Lieferinger SV343:12
3. FC Hatvan333:5-2
4. SGK Heidelberg310:6-6
Group BGamesPointsScoreDifference
1. AIST377:07
2. SV Oberglan376:06
3. LUV Graz333:7-4
4. Budaörs SC300:9-9
Best 2.
1. SV Oberglan
2. Lieferinger SV
Best 3.
1. FC Hatvan
2. LUV Graz
Best 4.
1. SGK Heidelberg
2. Budaörs SC

Finals

1/2 FinalGame Nr.DayTimeField/Court
1. Group A
Kelen SC
2:02. Group B
SV Oberglan
1Saturday16:00ASV-Platz 1
2. Group A
Lieferinger SV
0:41. Group B
AIST
2Saturday16:00ASV-Platz 2
Place 7Game Nr.DayTimeField/Court
4. Group A
SGK Heidelberg
3:04. Group B
Budaörs SC
3Saturday16:40KAC 1
Place 5Game Nr.DayTimeField/Court
3. Group A
FC Hatvan
2:03. Group B
LUV Graz
4Saturday17:30KAC 1
Place 3Game Nr.DayTimeField/Court
Loser Game 1
SV Oberglan
2:0Loser Game 2
Lieferinger SV
5Sunday12:40Players Town 2
FinalGame Nr.DayTimeField/Court
Winner Game 1
Kelen SC
1:4Winner Game 2
AIST
6Sunday12:40Players Town 3

Final Standings

Final Standings
1. AIST
2. Kelen SC
3. SV Oberglan
4. Lieferinger SV
5. FC Hatvan
6. LUV Graz
7. SGK Heidelberg
8. Budaörs SC
Official Partners
Official Suppliers
powered by webEdition CMS